TOP 20 SHAREHOLDERS

PositionHolder NameHolding%IC
1TALICO TECHNOLOGIES PTE LTD303,571,42818.90%
2CANCUN TRADING PTY LTD54,000,0003.36%
3CANCUN TRADING PTY LTD48,950,8463.05%
4MRS DIVYA JINDAL46,500,0002.89%
5MR NATHAN WAYNE MANNING30,281,3441.89%
6MRS JOANNA MILLIGAN & MR JOHN EDWIN MILLIGAN 24,529,6251.53%
7MR TROY HARRIS20,000,0001.25%
7PASNER PTY LTD20,000,0001.25%
8MR ZHIHAO LIANG18,000,0001.12%
9MR PASQUALE NERO & MRS KATHLEEN MARY NERO17,000,0001.06%
10MR RICHARD JOSEPH TEAGUE11,735,0000.73%
11MR BENJAMIN JOHN CAMPBELL11,365,0550.71%
12ANGLO MENDA PTY LTD11,250,0000.70%
13MCCONVILLE HOLDINGS PTY LTD10,000,0000.62%
14MR PAUL ALFRED COYTO9,540,0000.59%
15H E 2 HOLDINGS PTY LTD9,400,0000.59%
16BC AND JT HOLDINGS PTY LTD7,767,8750.48%
17MR JAMES ANTHONY O’BRIEN7,400,0000.46%
18MR EDWARD VALVARORI & MRS FRANCES VALVASORI7,142,8570.44%
18NINGBO INWIT PTY LTD7,142,8570.44%
19DYNAMIK CAPITAL PTY LTD7,000,0000.44%
19MR VICTOR BONNICI7,000,0000.44%
19MR CHEN LIU7,000,0000.44%
20MR VIKRANT JINDAL6,895,0000.43%
Total703,471,88743.79%
Report Generated on 08-Nov-2017 at 03:36 PM
Australia     The Americas     Europe     Hong Kong     Indonesia     Malaysia     United Kingdom